“TigerPrint” – T-Shirt

(10 customer reviews)

$19.95

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Description

NOTE: Please compare the detail sizes with yours before you buy!

SizeSML
cm/inchcm/inchcm/inch
Bust8433.078834.659236.22
Shoulder3513.783614.173714.57
Neck Width176.69187.09197.48
Sleeve Length176.69187.09197.48
Armhole Width207.87218.07218.27
Waist7629.928031.508433.07
Hem8633.869035.439437.01
Hollow To Hem6224.416425.206625.98

Attention Please:

1. About Size Item Measure by hand, it could be 2-3cm different. Asian size is smaller 1 or 2 size than US/EU Size, please check the size detail before you buy.(All measurement in cm, please note 1 cm = 0.39 inch,1 inch=2.54 cm)

2. About Color The picture shows the real items without any special processing. But color and brightness may differ a little due to different computer monitors or other factors.

Style 1: White Tigers Printed

Style 2: Black amd White Golden Tigers Printed

 

Additional information

Gender

Women

Collar

O-Neck

Style

Punk Rock Tee Tops

Model Number

16030

Brand Name

Z&KOZE

Item Type

Tops

Tops Type

Tees

Fabric Type

Broadcloth

Material

Cotton,Polyester

Pattern Type

Animal

Sleeve Length

Short

Clothing Length

Regular

Fashion

Golden Tigers Tee

Pattern

Tigers Printing T Shirt

Sleeve Style

Regular

Color classification

White / Black Tees

Casual Top

Summer tshirts

New arrival

2016 Fashion Tee Shirts

Designer

New t shirts

Season

2016 Summer Tops

10 reviews for “TigerPrint” – T-Shirt

  1. I***a M.

    Excellent. size of the village. a little rayed. but in the summer it most

    Color: Tigers Print Size: M :

  2. Shopper

    The t-shirt is nice! i have had a really hit black with golden tiger heart-for, white is also very nice. i have taken i find it fits size s and m, they are not too tight. unlike the fast delivery summer i was! very satisfied!

    Color: Tigers Print Size: S :

  3. Shopper

    All happy, I recommend seller!!!

    Color: Tigers Print Size: L :

  4. Shopper

    Very nice product…the tissue is good, the stamp is also good! Maybe I will buy one more collor of it…thanks

    Color: Golden Tigers Print Size: L :

  5. Shopper

    It took two weeks but it came! It’s really nice material

    Color: Tigers Print Size: M : ( 无忧物流-标准)

  6. Shopper

    Very good high quality T-shirt, nice seller. Recommend 100% %

    Color: Tigers Print Size: S : ( 无忧物流-标准)

  7. Shopper

    Very cool. thin, but looks very cool

    Color: Golden Tigers Print Size: M :

  8. Shopper

    To look beautiful shirt but it feels synthetic although written 65% Coton, and 35% synthetic, it is the body will choke and yet it is strong light. 1.70 on the growth parameters 92.70.97. l ideal village.

    Color: Tigers Print Size: L :

  9. Shopper

    like picture, good quality. size L is like a big M or small L

    Color: Tigers Print Size: L :

  10. A***a R.

    Very nice shirt! Fits well, good quality. Arrived well packed! The seller is very nice and replies promptly to questions.Thank you! Would buy more if other colors would be available black with white print or grey with black print for example. Love that tiger theme.

    Color: Tigers Print Size: L :

Add a review